ロジクラ(Logikura)
Shopify shipping app by ロジクラ·誰でも簡単に物流のプロに!
Snapshot
Ongoing.AI tracks ロジクラ(Logikura) daily — category rank, keyword positions in App Store search, install footprint, listing changes, and reviewer sentiment — back to when we first observed the listing.
Rating
4.60
8 reviews
Pricing
From $0/mo
freemium
Built for Shopify
No
Years live
4
launched Aug 30, 2021
Last updated
Jul 1, 2026
Shopify listing
Catalog position
Where ロジクラ(Logikura) sits in the App Store.
Rank and percentile inside the Shipping category — the competitive shape of the niche around this app.
Rank in Shipping
#189
of 906 active apps
Review count percentile
78th
vs category siblings
Rating percentile
69th
vs category siblings
Years on App Store
4
since 2021
Listing change cadence
What ロジクラ(Logikura) has changed lately.
Every pricing tweak, tagline refresh, and Shopify-side listing ping. Captured from Ongoing.AI’s per-scrape diff log — the cadence and the content of changes, in one strip.
Shopify Lastmod · Jul 2
2026-06-27 → 2026-07-01
Shopify Lastmod · Jun 28
2026-06-25 → 2026-06-27
Shopify Lastmod · Jun 26
2026-06-20 → 2026-06-25
Reviews
What merchants are saying
- 100%positive8
- 0%neutral0
- 0%negative0
Top themes
What merchants praise
“Shopify導入を機に、同時にロジクラを導入しました。 結論から言うと、導入は大正解でした。 手動で行っていた在庫管理の時間は、体感としておそらく1/10程度になっています。 また入荷/出荷の工数が劇的に短縮し、ミスはゼロに。 もし手動で在庫管理をしているのであれば、導入するべきだと考えます。 ごく一部の機能に改善要望がないわけではないのですが、導入時や利用開始後のサポートを含め、本当におすすめできます。”
Plans
ロジクラ(Logikura) pricing tiers.
無料プラン
Free
Capabilities
What ロジクラ(Logikura) can do.
The 5 capabilities ロジクラ(Logikura) lists across its category, in Shopify’s own taxonomy. Pulled directly from the App Store listing.
Labels and packaging
3- Barcode scanning
- Pick lists
- Order sync
Managing shipments
2- Order sync
- Order updates
FAQ
ロジクラ(Logikura) — frequently asked questions.
What is ロジクラ(Logikura) on Shopify?
How much does ロジクラ(Logikura) cost?
When was ロジクラ(Logikura) launched?
Is ロジクラ(Logikura) Built for Shopify?
What are the best ロジクラ(Logikura) alternatives?
Alternatives
Apps merchants pick instead.
17TRACK
17TRACK Order Tracking
Known for: customer-support
CWILL
ParcelWILL Order Tracking
Zapiet
Zapiet ‑ Pickup + Delivery
Known for: customer-support
Track123
Track123 Order Tracking
Known for: customer-support
Methodology
Where the numbers come from.
Ratings, review counts, pricing tiers, “Built for Shopify”, launch date, and category memberships come from the live Shopify App Store listing — refreshed daily by Ongoing.AI’s crawler. The review-count trajectory is the diff between today’s snapshot and snapshots from 7 and 28 days ago. Topic counts and sentiment come from the review corpus, topic-tagged with Claude. Install footprint is observed via Ongoing.AI’s tech-detection pass against actively-tracked Shopify storefronts. Catalog position is computed at snapshot time against every active app sharing the primary category. Snapshot generated .
Find every brand running ロジクラ(Logikura).
Ongoing.AI tracks every Shopify brand’s app stack daily. Pull the full install list, filter by vertical or geography, and catch the moment merchants install — or churn off.
Prefer the source? View ロジクラ(Logikura) on the Shopify App Store ↗