Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles

Shopify product bundles app by Noel Dario Andres - Digital Solutions·Build bundle offers in minutes. Run fixed bundles, tiered deals, and combo offers.

Snapshot

#318of 368 inProduct bundles

Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles is newly listed on the Shopify App Store. Ongoing.AI is observing daily category rank, search-keyword position, install footprint, and listing changes from launch — first tracked May 28, 2026. The trajectory is being captured before the first reviews accumulate.

CategoriesProduct bundles

Pricing

From $6/mo

freemium

Built for Shopify

No

Years live

0

launched May 19, 2026

Last updated

Jun 30, 2026

Shopify listing

Catalog position

Where Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles sits in the App Store.

Rank and percentile inside the Product bundles category — the competitive shape of the niche around this app.

Rank in Product bundles

#318

of 368 active apps

Review count percentile

0th

vs category siblings

Rating percentile

0th

vs category siblings

Years on App Store

0

since 2026

Listing change cadence

What Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles has changed lately.

Every pricing tweak, tagline refresh, and Shopify-side listing ping. Captured from Ongoing.AI’s per-scrape diff log — the cadence and the content of changes, in one strip.

Listing changes · last 21 days+11shopify_lastmod: 2026-05-21 → 2026-06-30Jun 13, 26Jun 23, 26Jul 4, 26

Shopify Lastmod · Jul 1

2026-05-21 → 2026-06-30

PricingIdentity & listingCadence

Plans

Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles pricing tiers.

Free

Free

  • Active Bundles: 1
  • Analytics: 7 Days

Starter

$6.99/month

  • Active Bundles: 10
  • Analytics: 90 Days
  • A/B Tests

Growth

$19.99/month

  • Active Bundles: 200
  • Analytics: 365 Days
  • A/B Tests

Plus

$49/month

  • Active Bundles: Unlimited
  • Analytics: 365 Days
  • A/B Tests

Capabilities

What Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles can do.

The 10 capabilities Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles lists across its category, in Shopify’s own taxonomy. Pulled directly from the App Store listing.

Bundle types

4
  • Fixed bundles
  • Multipacks
  • Upsell bundles
  • Frequently bought together

Pricing you can set

6
  • Fixed pricing
  • Tiered pricing
  • Quantity breaks
  • Discounts
  • Volume discounts
  • Percentage discounts

FAQ

Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles — frequently asked questions.

What is Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles on Shopify?
Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles is a Shopify app in the Product bundles category. All-in-One Bundles helps merchants turn product page visits into larger orders with easy bundle offers. Create fixed bundles, quantity discounts, and frequently bought together deals from one admin workflow. Show bundle offers directly on product pages, apply configured discounts automatically at checkout, and track bundle performance in a clear dashboard. Bundle rules stay easy to manage as your catalog grows.
How much does Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles cost?
Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles offers a free plan and 3 paid plans starting at $6/month and going up to $49/month. The free plan includes Active Bundles: 1 and Analytics: 7 Days. The paid plans unlock advanced features beyond what's available on the free tier.
Is Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles free?
Yes — Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles offers a free plan alongside paid options. The free plan includes Active Bundles: 1 and Analytics: 7 Days. Paid plans start at $6/month for advanced features.
When was Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles launched?
Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles launched on May 19, 2026.
Is Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles Built for Shopify?
Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles does not currently carry Shopify's Built for Shopify badge. The badge is awarded to apps that meet Shopify's published standards for performance, ease of use, and merchant value — many high-quality apps operate without it.
What are the best Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles alternatives?
Merchants commonly compare Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles with Kaching Bundles App & Upsells, BOGOS, Pumper Bundles Quantity Breaks, and FBP. Each alternative covers a similar use case but differs on pricing model, integration depth, and the specific themes merchants praise in reviews — see the alternatives section above for a side-by-side.

Methodology

Where the numbers come from.

Ratings, review counts, pricing tiers, “Built for Shopify”, launch date, and category memberships come from the live Shopify App Store listing — refreshed daily by Ongoing.AI’s crawler. The review-count trajectory is the diff between today’s snapshot and snapshots from 7 and 28 days ago. Topic counts and sentiment come from the review corpus, topic-tagged with Claude. Install footprint is observed via Ongoing.AI’s tech-detection pass against actively-tracked Shopify storefronts. Catalog position is computed at snapshot time against every active app sharing the primary category. Snapshot generated .

Find every brand running Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles.

Ongoing.AI tracks every Shopify brand’s app stack daily. Pull the full install list, filter by vertical or geography, and catch the moment merchants install — or churn off.

Prefer the source? View Curtify All‑in‑One Bundles on the Shopify App Store ↗