OrderFlow ‑ B2B Quick Order
Shopify wholesale app by Aggregatit·B2B buyers reorder in 90 seconds - CSV, SKU paste, saved lists. No theme code ever.
Snapshot
OrderFlow ‑ B2B Quick Order is newly listed on the Shopify App Store. Ongoing.AI is observing daily category rank, search-keyword position, install footprint, and listing changes from launch — first tracked May 28, 2026. The trajectory is being captured before the first reviews accumulate.
Pricing
From $9/mo
freemium
Built for Shopify
No
Years live
0
launched May 15, 2026
Last updated
Jun 30, 2026
Shopify listing
Catalog position
Where OrderFlow ‑ B2B Quick Order sits in the App Store.
Rank and percentile inside the Wholesale category — the competitive shape of the niche around this app.
Rank in Wholesale
#135
of 205 active apps
Review count percentile
0th
vs category siblings
Rating percentile
0th
vs category siblings
Years on App Store
0
since 2026
Listing change cadence
What OrderFlow ‑ B2B Quick Order has changed lately.
Every pricing tweak, tagline refresh, and Shopify-side listing ping. Captured from Ongoing.AI’s per-scrape diff log — the cadence and the content of changes, in one strip.
Shopify Lastmod · Jul 1
2026-06-27 → 2026-06-30
Works With · Jun 28
Shopify Flow Shopify Admin → Shopify Flow
Shopify Lastmod · Jun 28
2026-06-19 → 2026-06-27
Plans
OrderFlow ‑ B2B Quick Order pricing tiers.
Free
Free
- 10 orders per month
- SKU search & reorder
- CSV import (50 rows)
- "Powered by OrderFlow" badge
Standard
$9.99/month
- Unlimited orders & CSV import
- Saved lists
- Customer tag filtering
- Analytics dashboard
- No "Powered by" badge
Plus
$19.99/month
- Everything in Standard
- B2B company support
- Draft order approvals
- Per-collection MOQ rules
- Priority support
Capabilities
What OrderFlow can do.
The 9 capabilities OrderFlow lists across its category, in Shopify’s own taxonomy. Pulled directly from the App Store listing.
Pricing options
3- Customer groups
- Custom pricing
- Customer tagging
Order management
6- Bulk processing
- Order form
- Draft orders
- Order limits
- Inventory status
- Import and export
FAQ
OrderFlow — frequently asked questions.
What is OrderFlow on Shopify?
How much does OrderFlow cost?
Is OrderFlow free?
When was OrderFlow launched?
Is OrderFlow Built for Shopify?
What are the best OrderFlow alternatives?
Alternatives
Apps merchants pick instead.
Faire
Faire: Buy Wholesale
Known for: integration-issues
BSS B2B Suite
BSS B2B Wholesale Pricing
Known for: communication
Samita
Sami B2B Wholesale Pricing
Known for: customer-support
Samita
Sami B2B Lock,Password Protect
Known for: customer-support
Methodology
Where the numbers come from.
Ratings, review counts, pricing tiers, “Built for Shopify”, launch date, and category memberships come from the live Shopify App Store listing — refreshed daily by Ongoing.AI’s crawler. The review-count trajectory is the diff between today’s snapshot and snapshots from 7 and 28 days ago. Topic counts and sentiment come from the review corpus, topic-tagged with Claude. Install footprint is observed via Ongoing.AI’s tech-detection pass against actively-tracked Shopify storefronts. Catalog position is computed at snapshot time against every active app sharing the primary category. Snapshot generated .
Find every brand running OrderFlow ‑ B2B Quick Order.
Ongoing.AI tracks every Shopify brand’s app stack daily. Pull the full install list, filter by vertical or geography, and catch the moment merchants install — or churn off.
Prefer the source? View OrderFlow ‑ B2B Quick Order on the Shopify App Store ↗